ICYM Unit Office Bearers

Designation Name
President Rohan Vincent D'Souza
V. President Clinton D'Silva
Lady V. President Rhea D'Souza
Secretary Deeksha Lewis
Jt. Secretary Komal D'Souza
Treasurer Christopher Lewis
Auditor Waylon Machado
PRO Marsh Sequeira
Animator Merlyn Martis
Designation Name
President -
V. President -
Lady V. President -
Secretary -
Jt. Secretary -
Treasurer -
Auditor -
PRO -
Animator -
Designation Name
President Kelron Bruno Pais
V. President Dixon Jeremi Fernandes
Lady V. President Relitsa Margaret Lobo
Secretary Melvia Savina Fernandes
Jt. Secretary Alston D'Souza
Treasurer Ajay Victor Dias
Auditor Malcolm Andrade
PRO Glanson Picardo
Animator Vivet Lewis
Animator Herald D'Souza
Designation Name
President Ashish
V. President -
Lady V. President -
Secretary Steevan
Jt. Secretary Joshni Jesilita Fernandes
Treasurer Ashwin
Auditor -
PRO -
Animator Joyal D'Almeida
Designation Name
President Vishal D'Souza
V. President -
Lady V. President -
Secretary Royton D'Souza
Jt. Secretary -
Treasurer -
Auditor Jeevan Dsa
PRO Jevin Nelson Dsa
Animator Sr. Melania
Designation Name
President Denzil Furtado
V. President -
Lady V. President -
Secretary Steffi Fernandes
Jt. Secretary -
Treasurer -
Auditor -
PRO -
Animator Leslie Arouza
Designation Name
President Vernon Cornelio
V. President Strimson Jernis
Lady V. President Jovita Andrade
Secretary Ashley Baretto
Jt. Secretary Jean Hancilla Lewis
Treasurer Cherith Elena Lewis
Auditor Varun Fernandes
PRO Joshwa Quadros
Animator Dorathi Andrade
Animator Felix Pinto
Animator Naveen Saldanha
Designation Name
President -
V. President -
Lady V. President -
Secretary -
Jt. Secretary -
Treasurer -
Auditor -
PRO -
Animator -
Designation Name
President Gladson D'Souza
V. President -
Lady V. President Anusha Tauro
Secretary Hencilla D'Souza
Jt. Secretary -
Treasurer -
Auditor -
PRO Movin D'Souza
Animator Juliana Tauro
Designation Name
President Arthur Charles Pinto
V. President Floyd Castelino
Lady V. President Sharal Jovita Pereira
Secretary Reona Fernandes
Jt. Secretary Alveera Fernandes
Treasurer Alban Vaz
Auditor J. Seema Salis
PRO Elson Dsouza
Animator Moli Mascarenhas
Designation Name
President -
Animator Joy Martis
Designation Name
President David D'Souza
V. President Avith Shawn Lobo
Lady V. President Melisha D'Costa
Secretary -
Treasurer -
PRO -
Animator Janet Misquith
Designation Name
President Flavid Brayan Rebello
V. President Rayal Rebello
Lady V. President Melita Mishel D'Souza
Secretary Rishel Castelino
Jt. Secretary Winston Gaga
Treasurer -
Auditor Jessica Castelino
PRO -
Animator Edwin Mendonca
Designation Name
President Kelvin Jose Pinto
V. President Leevan Ronald Mathias
Lady V. President Jolly Velankani Lobo
Secretary Joslin D'Souza
Jt. Secretary Edlin Mascarenhas
Treasurer Rajesh Johnson Mathias
Auditor Princia Mascarenhas
PRO Plizon Mascarenhas
Animator Alen D'Souza
Designation Name
President Viraj Ajith Saldanha
V. President -
Lady V. President Nathasha Vinolia D'Souza
Secretary Relina Saldanha
Jt. Secretary Ronson Prithvi Fernandes
Treasurer Joslin Lobo
Auditor Roshita Saldanha
PRO Melita Preethi D'Souza
Animator Irine D'Silva
Designation Name
President Larson
Designation Name
President Joel Marwin Mathias
V. President Hadly Dixon D'Souza
Lady V. President Annie Melinda D'Souza
Secretary Jenishia Menezes
Jt. Secretary Theresa Lavina D'Cunha
Treasurer Vivian Saldanha
Auditor Jovita Correa
PRO Brian Sachin Cardoza
Animator Herald D'Souza
Designation Name
President Christan 'Almeida
V. President Sandeep Jaison Saldanha
Lady V. President Preetha Diveka Pinto
Secretary Raina Leofin Rebello
Jt. Secretary Viston Mendonca
Treasurer Marwin Joy D'Souza
Animator Shobha Fernandes
Designation Name
President Jovita Marina Vas
V. President Linal Drwe Corda
Lady V. President Fameena D'Silva
Secretary Sharrol Reslina D'Cruz
Jt. Secretary Franisha D'Souza
Treasurer Glevita D'Souza
Auditor Carol D'Souza
PRO Steffi Sequeira
Animator Marcel Peter Mathias
Designation Name
President Ostan Nazareth
V. President Renita Serrao
Lady V. President -
Secretary Joyline Leesha Tauro
Jt. Secretary -
Treasurer Rohith D'Souza
Auditor -
PRO Angel Xavier Lobo
Animator John Lawrence D’Mello
Designation Name
President -
V. President -
Lady V. President -
Secretary -
Jt. Secretary -
Treasurer -
Auditor -
PRO -
Designation Name
President Avil S Saldanha
V. President -
Lady V. President Lovelia D'Souza
Secretary Praveen Dilima
Jt. Secretary Donisha Saldanha
Treasurer Rostan D'Souza
Auditor Rosita D'Souza
PRO Wallace Menezes
Animator -
Designation Name
President Oliver Christy D'sa
V. President Jason Nigel D'Souza
Lady V. President Sheetal Rhea D'Souza
Secretary Jeevan Lancy Pereira
Jt. Secretary Ashwini Sheetal Dantis
Treasurer Avinash Joel Castelino
Auditor Renson Alva
PRO Rolson Fernandes
Animator Clara Mendonca
Animator Alphonse Mendonca
Designation Name
President Lester Rizwan Sequeira
V. President Loyal D'Souza
Lady V. President Rashmitha Josna Barboza
Secretary Jeenal Sherin Saldanha
Jt. Secretary Rovin Vinold Castelino
Treasurer Josnil Stewart Quadros
Auditor Sujith Wilson Quadras
PRO Joyson Glan Alva
Animator Lucas D'Souza
Designation Name
President -
V. President -
Lady V. President -
Secretary -
Jt. Secretary -
Treasurer -
Auditor -
PRO -
Animator -
Designation Name
President -
V. President -
Lady V. President -
Secretary -
Jt. Secretary -
Treasurer -
Auditor -
PRO -
Animator -
Designation Name
President Stalin Coutinho
V. President Royston Coelho
Lady V. President Riya D'Souza
Secretary Christon Rozario D'Souza
Jt. Secretary Ashal Coelho
Treasurer Austin D'Souza
Auditor -
PRO Shelson Savio Cutinho
Designation Name
President Rolwin Quadrous
V. President Aiden Menezes
Lady V. President Felina D'Souza
Secretary Joy Fernandes
Jt. Secretary Ancita D'Souza
Treasurer Gladson Alva
Auditor Manisha Castelino
PRO Priston Mendonca
Animator Vincent Fernandes
Designation Name
President Lester Floyd D'Silva
V. President Roydon Rodrigues
Lady V. President Elveera Jenisha Machado
Secretary Steffi Mradula Fernandes
Jt. Secretary Jenisha Priyanka Picardo
Treasurer Vinod Rodrigues
Auditor -
PRO Janet Sonia D'Silva
Animator Wilfred Lewis
Designation Name
President Valita P Lobo
V. President Jeston Amith Sequeira
Lady V. President Andrea Sheryl Machado
Secretary Shainey Alva
Jt. Secretary Melisha Mathias
Treasurer Deryl D'Souza
Auditor Joy Alan Carvalho
PRO Rovil Sequeira
Cultural Secretary Mavrel D'Souza
Sports Secretary Joyal Sequeira
Animator Monthu D'Souza
Designation Name
President Ronak Glen Olivera
V. President Praveen D'Souza
Lady V. President Rechal Nisha D'Souza
Secretary Zeena D'Souza
Jt. Secretary Laveena D'Souza
Treasurer Rainath Tony D'Souza
Auditor Jovita Maria D'Souza
PRO Russel Melroy D'Souza
Animator Jerome Saldanha
Designation Name
President Clive James Carvalho
V. President Rency Saldanha
Lady V. President Andria M D'Souza
Secretary Ristha Vilina D'Sa
Jt. Secretary Lavita Lois Cutinho
Treasurer Stewart A Pinto
Auditor Reema Saldanha
PRO Bennet Henry Lobo
Animator Leslie Cornelio
Designation Name
President Sharan Lobo
V. President Joel Dominic Pereira
Lady V. President Rithika D'Mello
Secretary Rosalia Cardoza
Jt. Secretary Rebecca S.J. Mendonca
Treasurer Raina Gomes
Auditor Jane Pereira
PRO Edgar Melroy Cardoza
Animator Irene Pereira
Designation Name
President Bernard D'Souza
V. President -
Secretary Deeksha Lasrado
Jt. Secretary -
Treasurer -
PRO -
Animator Dr. Sukanya Martis
Designation Name
President Virgil Donald Fernandes
V. President Donna Cardoza
Lady V. President Priya Laveena Alva
Secretary Anusha Melita D'Mello
Jt. Secretary Nikhil Menezes
Treasurer Rochelle Sonia Mendonca
Auditor -
PRO Shirley Caroline Teresa D'Souza
Animator Siona Florie Mathias
Designation Name
President Noel Jostan D'Souza
Secretary Linet Carvalho
Treasurer Hadson D'Mello
PRO Don D'Souza
Designation Name
President Joyel Fernandes
V. President Suraj Nazareth
Lady V. President -
Secretary -
Jt. Secretary -
Treasurer -
Auditor -
PRO Arthur Dias
Animator Joseph Fernandes
Designation Name
President Aldrin D'Souza
V. President Rebecca Vaz
Lady V. President -
Secretary Vinard Joseph D'Costa
Jt. Secretary Shalet Almeida
Treasurer Joswin Crasta
Auditor Roshal Almeida
PRO Rolwin Almeida
Animator Reshma Fernandes
Designation Name
President Lavita Pinto
V. President Loyd Rebeiro
Lady V. President -
Secretary Renita D'Souza
Jt. Secretary Joylin Braganza
Treasurer Preethi D'Almeida
Auditor Nathasha Vijaya Mendonca
PRO Aloysius Ferandes
Animator Vivian Aloysius Crasta
Designation Name
President -
Lady V. President -
Secretary -
Jt. Secretary -
Treasurer -
Animator Vishal Crasta
Designation Name
President Rishap Dcosta
V. President Joyson D'Souza
Lady V. President Priyanka D'Souza
Secretary Viola D'Souza
Jt. Secretary Glenora D'Souza
Treasurer Ullas D'Mello
Auditor Adolf D'Mello
PRO Dreema D'Souza
Animator James D'Mello
Designation Name
President Melcon Aloysius Lewis
V. President Dominic Rikshith D'Souza
Lady V. President Stephni Henil Saldanha
Secretary Zeena Maria Furtado
Jt. Secretary Raveena Shinees Pinto
Treasurer Joyline Carrol Alphonso
Auditor Evan Joelan Lewis
PRO Evan Joelan Lewis
Animator -
Designation Name
President -
Animator Anil D'Silva
Designation Name
President Nikitha Lavina D'Silva
Secretary Romita D'Almeida
Treasurer Crystal Olivera
Designation Name
President Lincoln Crasta
V. President -
Secretary Smitha Baretto
Jt. Secretary Jenita Loboa
Auditor -
PRO -
Animator Vijay Baretto
Back to Top