YCS Unit Office bearers

Designation Name
President Ancilla Rolinda Pereira
V. President Joylin Fernandes
Secretary Reon Loyal Lewis
Jt. Secretary Rolisha D'souza
Treasurer Toyston Crasta
Reporter Melissa Niomi Lewis
Animator Reena Fernandes
Animator Sr. Shanthi Ancilla Pereira
Designation Name
President Joswin Mascarenhas
V. President Deriel D'Souza
Lady V. President Preema Dias
Secretary Jasmine Joan
Jt. Secretary Joy Ken Menezes
Treasurer Christon D'Costa
Reporter Winniefred Mascarenhas
Animator Sr. Laveena D'Souza AC
Animator Sr. Assumpta Crasta
Designation Name
President Venrold Lewis
V. President -
Secretary Livina D'Almeida
Jt. Secretary -
Treasurer -
Reporter -
Animator Dolphy Dsouza
Animator Jenifer Quadros
Designation Name
President Viola Alishya Barnes
V. President Rhea Naomi Rebello
Secretary Abel Menezes
Jt. Secretary -
Treasurer Lenin John Almedia
Reporter Astrid Glynis Lewis
Animator Sr. Lenny D'Costa
Animator Mrs. Clara Lewis
Designation Name
President Astle D'souza
V. President Renson Mascarenhas
Lady V. President -
Secretary Raina D'souza
Jt. Secretary Aaron Rohan Britto
Treasurer Patricia Flavia D'souza
Reporter Leon Lewis
Animator Sr. Laveena Crasta
Designation Name
President Rencita Ancilla D'souza
V. President Roydon D'silva
Lady V. President Janice Fernandes
Secretary Melrica Fernandes
Jt. Secretary Sheral Fernandes
Treasurer Arena Menezes
Reporter Aquil
Animator Lavina Arouza
Designation Name
President Sherwin Oliveira
V. President Varun Carnelio
Lady V. President Rolin Priya D'souza
Secretary Shainy D'souza
Jt. Secretary Joyce D'souza
Treasurer Jaslin Norita D'souza
Reporter Sunny D'souza
Animator Mary D'Souza
Designation Name
V. President -
Secretary -
Animator Edward Larsen Dsouza
Designation Name
President Elvin Deepak Mascarenhas
V. President Joslin Mendonca
Lady V. President -
Secretary Linet Ligoury Fernandes
Jt. Secretary Brian Adlyn D'souza
Treasurer Jolene Vanitha Pinto
Reporter Roopesh Amith Mendonca
Animator Juliana Tauro
Animator Sr. Jacintha D'Souza
Designation Name
President Swapnil Periera
V. President Brayan Lobo
Lady V. President Prima Britto
Secretary Treema Leena Vaz
Jt. Secretary Relin Jane Mascarenhas
Treasurer Heral Prajwal Lobo
Reporter Johnson D'souza
Animator Savitha Varghese
Designation Name
President Anish D'Souza
V. President -
Lady V. President -
Secretary Vinusha Castelino
Jt. Secretary -
Treasurer -
Reporter -
Animator Jenviv Kavitha Cutinho
Designation Name
President Austin Fernandes
V. President -
Lady V. President Leera Dsouza
Secretary Rencilla
Jt. Secretary Alisha linette Dsouza
Treasurer Aron Shawn Dsouza
Reporter Allan Dsouza
Animator Lavita Castelino
Designation Name
President Ashvita Sequeira
V. President Ashish Menezes
Lady V. President Wilsha Maria Quadras
Secretary Marina Jane Nazareth
Jt. Secretary Vijay Austin Castelino
Treasurer Gremson Movin Nazareth
Reporter Divita Sonia Lobo
Animator Janet Menezes
Animator Vilma Lenet Aranha
Designation Name
President Nisha Moras
V. President Melrick Rodrigues
Lady V. President Lidwin Maria D'souza
Secretary Floid Shon D'souza
Jt. Secretary Jovita Riya Mathias
Treasurer Jane Quadros
Reporter Ashwin D'souza
Animator Elsi D'Souza
Designation Name
President Molita Domnica Lobo
Secretary Ivan Aranha
Treasurer Roystan Sagar Pereira
Animator Melita Preethi D'Souza
Designation Name
President Jasmine Sheela Rodrigues
V. President -
Lady V. President Sandra Lisa Mascarenhas
Secretary Melric Britto
Jt. Secretary Derryl Savio Cutinho
Treasurer Elson Wilfred D'cunha
Reporter Cheryl Shaina D'mello
Animator Azil Melwyn Castelino
Animator Clara Pramila D'Souza
Designation Name
President Dimple Melisha Menezes
V. President Anish Nazareth
Lady V. President Nivita Diona Cardoza
Secretary Vishal Nazareth
Jt. Secretary Siona Danica Barboza
Treasurer Joyston Menezes
Reporter Melisha D'Souza
Animator Lydia Aranha
Animator Michael Menezes
Designation Name
President Risha Queeni Tellis
V. President Aaron Christon D'souza
Lady V. President Alisha Gomes
Secretary Sharal D'souza
Jt. Secretary Avil D'souza
Treasurer Jeevan Prakash D'souza
Reporter Jathan Mathais
Animator Sr. Disha D'Souza
Animator Vijaya Mathias
Designation Name
President Joyson Denzil D'almeida
V. President -
Lady V. President Nisha Fernandes
Secretary Joyal Simon Vas
Jt. Secretary Alan Joel Fernandes
Treasurer Caron D'souza
Reporter Prem Periera
Animator Alwyn D'Silva
Designation Name
President -
V. President -
Lady V. President -
Secretary -
Jt. Secretary -
Treasurer -
Reporter -
Animator -
Designation Name
President -
V. President -
Lady V. President -
Secretary -
Jt. Secretary -
Treasurer -
Reporter -
Animator -
Designation Name
President Manish Deryl D'Souza
V. President Austil Nathanial Fernandes
Lady V. President Josita Melrin Mendonca
Secretary Sonisha Merlin Mathias
Jt. Secretary Jackson Cabral
Treasurer Riya Renita Pinto
Reporter Alden Joshua Fernandes
Animator Sr. Hilda Mascarenhas
Animator Maria J Mathias
Animator Jane Mendonca
Designation Name
President Dinel Castelino
V. President Sharan Anush Mathias
Lady V. President Shanon Menezes
Secretary Princia Jenisha Noronha
Jt. Secretary Ornel Clerance D'sa
Treasurer Aaron D'souza
Reporter Joeline Deeksha Castelino
Animator Norbert Tauro
Animator Leena S Mendonsa
Animator Linet Fernandes
Designation Name
President Branson Monis
V. President Iral Saldanha
Secretary Carol Noronoha
Jt. Secretary Rojeta Aranha
Treasurer Wilbour Mathias
Reporter Taniya Mathias
Animator Anitha Mathias
Animator Saritha Alva
Animator Mable Menezes
Designation Name
President Ashwini Nazareth
V. President Mishal D'Mello
Secretary Loyan
Jt. Secretary -
Treasurer -
Animator -
Designation Name
President -
Secretary -
Jt. Secretary -
Treasurer -
Animator -
Designation Name
President -
Secretary -
Jt. Secretary -
Treasurer -
Animator Rupina D'Souza
Designation Name
President Ashish Kuldeep Alva
V. President Wenzil Agera
Lady V. President Edna A.J Menezes
Secretary Macwin Selden Lobo
Jt. Secretary Jasmitha Mendonca
Treasurer Christon Floyed Aranha
Reporter Joswita Mendonca
Animator Maxim D'Sa
Animator Shalini Jyothi Lobo
Designation Name
President Milton Periera
V. President -
Secretary Melisha D'Souza
Jt. Secretary -
Treasurer Venessa Melita Pinto
Reporter Nishmitha Monteiro
Animator Diana Monteiro
Designation Name
President Voila Josna Mathias
Secretary Reshma Mathias
Treasurer Noel Mathias
Reporter Jevita Suman Sequeira
Animator Blanche D'Souza
Designation Name
President Gladson D'Souza
V. President Royton Mascarenhas
Secretary Melisha D'Souza
Jt. Secretary Lavina D'Souza
Treasurer -
Reporter Amenda D'Souza
Animator Mable D'Souza
Designation Name
President Hansie Crasta
Secretary Marina D'souza
Treasurer Vinroy Saldanha
Reporter Denvir Gama
Animator Sr. Trecilda A.C
Animator Joel Savio Sequeira
Designation Name
President Justen Preethesh Cardoza
V. President Alson Joshua Andrade
Lady V. President Melissa Nicole Danthy
Secretary Preema Corda
Jt. Secretary Melanie Crasto
Treasurer Melrick Dalan Aroza
Reporter Joyline Claudia Machado
Animator Cynthia Pereira
Designation Name
President Lonel Periera
Secretary Jenitha Fernandes
Treasurer Simran Martis
Reporter Levin Rohan Pinto
Animator Shoba Mendonca
Designation Name
President Royal D'souza
V. President Clement D'souza
Lady V. President Jeshma Margaret D'souza
Secretary Hancy D'mello
Jt. Secretary Victor John D'souza
Treasurer Asha D'mello
Reporter Ajay Cardin
Animator Reema D'Souza
Designation Name
President Leedon Fernandes
V. President Benson Dias
Lady V. President Anisha Sharel Nazareth
Secretary Nikola Roshni Dias
Jt. Secretary Delina Nathely Nazareth
Treasurer Juje Maria Fernandes
Reporter Viviana joseph Fernandes
Animator Divya Nazareth
Designation Name
President Ryan Baretto
V. President Samuel Lewis
Secretary Raveena Pasana
Jt. Secretary -
Treasurer -
Reporter Sushma Baretto
Animator Divya Nazareth
Animator Sr. Chelthana
Designation Name
President Avita Mathias
V. President Mevish Rebeiri
Secretary Mervin Rebeiro
Treasurer Glen Fernandes
Reporter Anupam Fernandes
Animator Charlotte Lobo
Designation Name
President Adrick Rebello
V. President Shannon
Lady V. President Lavisha D'Souza
Secretary Sumith D'Souza
Jt. Secretary Sinora D'Souza
Treasurer Christon Stallan D'Souza
Reporter Clan D'Souza
Animator Anitha Pereira
Animator Nirmala Fernandes
Designation Name
President Prasad D'Souza
V. President -
Lady V. President Renita Fernandes
Secretary Riya Fernandes
Jt. Secretary -
Treasurer Renita D'Souza
Reporter -
Animator Sr. Irene Crasta
Animator James D’mello
Designation Name
President Riya Lewis
V. President Ashish Andrade
Lady V. President Sony Simona Dsouza
Secretary -
Jt. Secretary Seamran Pinto
Treasurer Stalin Saldanha
Reporter Lisha Ruth Dsouza
Animator Anitha Almeida
Designation Name
President Felcita Rebello
V. President Prinson D'lima
Lady V. President Jeswita D'souza
Secretary Jeevan Rebeiro
Treasurer Vinitha R Mendonsa
Reporter Joel Mendonsa
Animator Neetha Maria D'Souza
Designation Name
President Rolson Dias
V. President -
Lady V. President -
Secretary Princiya Crasta
Treasurer -
Reporter Joel Mascarenhas
Animator Avina Olinda D'Almeida
Animator Shanthi D’Costa
Designation Name
President Joyston Veigas
V. President -
Lady V. President -
Secretary Shiny D'Souza
Jt.Secretary Manisha D'Mello
Treasurer Denvila D'Silva
Reporter -
Animator Ancilla Magdaline Carvalho
Designation Name
President Evita Ashmaitha Mathias
Secretary Wilseta Reema Mathias
Treasurer Rencita Mathias
Animator Pearlvita Mathias
Back to Top